Soccer
-
Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF
Division 2
2:0
2P
-
Taby FK - Karlbergs BK
Division 1
1:2
2P
-
Norrby IF - Ljungskile SK
Division 1
2:0
2P
-
Sandefjord Fotball - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
1:2
2P
-
Nyköpings BIS - Enskede IK
Division 2
2:0
2P
-
FK Karlskrona - IF Lödde
Division 2
3:2
2P
-
IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavik
Urvalsdeild
0:2
1P
-
Pitea IF Women - AIK Women
Allsvenskan W
5:3
2P
-
KSV Oudenaarde - Union Saint Gilloise Reserves
Club Friendlies
0:2
2P
-
KFUM U19 - FK Lyn U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
0:4
1P
-
Bærum SK U19 - Nordstrand U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
1:0
1P
-
Drobak Frogn U19 - Oppsal U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:0
1P
-
Asker U19 - Moss U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
0:0
1P
-
Vidir Gardur - Sindri
3. deild
0:0
1P
-
UMF Selfoss Women - Grotta Women
1. deild, Women
0:0
HT
-
HK Women - Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Women
1. deild, Women
1:0
1P
-
Galícia EC - Associacao Desportiva Leonico
Baiano, Serie B
0:0
1P
-
Rio de Janeiro U20 - Rio São Paulo U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
2P
-
Femar Futebol Clube U20 - Sao Paulo Crystal U20
Brazil Campeonato Paraíbano U20
1:4
1P
-
Club Atletico Mineiro Women - Grêmio FBPA Women
Brazil A1 Women
1:2
1P
-
SC Internacional Women - Ferroviaria S/A Araraquara Women
Brazil A1 Women
1:1
1P
-
CSYD Tristan Suarez Reserves - Quilmes Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:2
2P
-
All Boys Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1P
-
EIF Akademi - FC Espoo
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
3:2
2P
-
VJS II - EPS/Reservi
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
3:2
2P
-
PPJ/Lauttasaari - Loviisa
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
4:1
2P
-
Töölön Taisto - HerTo
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
3:0
2P
-
ACE - Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:4
2P
Basketball
-
Dallas Wings - Minnesota Lynx
WNBA
82:76
4Q
-
Thalia U22 - KTO/Caxias do Sul U22
Brazil LDB U22
37:46
HT
-
Iceland U20 - Sweden U20
Nordic Championship U20
76:73
4Q
Tennis
-
Shelton, Ben - Jubb, Paul
ATP Mallorca, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Tomova, Viktoriya - Blinkova, Anna
WTA Bad Homburg Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Brazil
Nations League
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Salifou, Abdel - Pryshchepa, Yevhen
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
Badminton
-
Buhrova, Polina - Nidaira, Natsuki
US Open 2023, WS, Qualifying
0:1
-
Garaga, K/Pratheek.K, S - Chen Z Y / Smith P
US Open MD
0:0
-
Hsieh, P/Hung, E-T - Jolly, T/Pullela, G
US Open WD
1:0
-
Lohau, I/Nguyen, Thuc Phuong - Hirokami, R/Kato, Y
US Open WD
0:0
Pickleball
-
Johns, Benjamin - Beasley, Naveen
PPA Tour: Select Medical Orange County Cup Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Frazier, Dylan - Haworth, Christopher
PPA Tour: Select Medical Orange County Cup Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
McGuffin, Tyson - Rettenmaier, Travis
PPA Tour: Select Medical Orange County Cup Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Tellez, Pablo - Shick, Collin
PPA Tour: Select Medical Orange County Cup Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
Cricket
-
India T20 - England T20
Asia Cup
171/7:3/0
2nd Inn
-
Top Stars - Brickwork Development
ICCA Arabian T10 Cricket League
125/3:71/2
2nd Inn
-
Indian River Rovers - Titou Gorge Splashers
Dominica Dream11 Nature Isle T10
24/2:0/0
1st Inn