Soccer
-
Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF
Division 2
2:0
1P
-
Taby FK - Karlbergs BK
Division 1
1:1
2P
-
Norrby IF - Ljungskile SK
Division 1
2:0
2P
-
Sandefjord Fotball - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
1:1
2P
-
Nyköpings BIS - Enskede IK
Division 2
2:0
HT
-
FK Karlskrona - IF Lödde
Division 2
2:1
1P
-
IF Vestri - Fram Reykjavik
Urvalsdeild
0:0
1P
-
Pitea IF Women - AIK Women
Allsvenskan W
3:1
2P
-
ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Wiedenbrück
Club Friendlies
0:2
2P
-
KSV Oudenaarde - Union Saint Gilloise Reserves
Club Friendlies
0:1
2P
-
SC Schwabach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Club Friendlies
1:1
2P
-
KFUM U19 - FK Lyn U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
0:1
1P
-
Bærum SK U19 - Nordstrand U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
0:0
1P
-
Drobak Frogn U19 - Oppsal U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:0
1P
-
Asker U19 - Moss U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
0:0
1P
-
UMF Selfoss Women - Grotta Women
1. deild, Women
0:0
1P
-
Galícia EC - Associacao Desportiva Leonico
Baiano, Serie B
0:0
1P
-
Rio de Janeiro U20 - Rio São Paulo U20
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2 U20
0:0
1P
-
Femar Futebol Clube U20 - Sao Paulo Crystal U20
Brazil Campeonato Paraíbano U20
0:0
1P
-
Club Atletico Mineiro Women - Grêmio FBPA Women
Brazil A1 Women
1:2
1P
-
SC Internacional Women - Ferroviaria S/A Araraquara Women
Brazil A1 Women
0:1
1P
-
CSYD Tristan Suarez Reserves - Quilmes Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:1
2P
-
All Boys Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1P
-
EIF Akademi - FC Espoo
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
3:1
2P
-
VJS II - EPS/Reservi
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
3:2
1P
-
PPJ/Lauttasaari - Loviisa
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
2:1
2P
-
Töölön Taisto - HerTo
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
2:0
2P
-
ACE - Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:1
2P
-
Al Minaa - Naft Misan
Iraq Stars League
3:0
2P
Basketball
-
Dallas Wings - Minnesota Lynx
WNBA
54:57
3Q
-
Minas Tenis Clube U22 - Basquete Cearense U22
Brazil LDB U22
97:33
4Q
-
Thalia U22 - KTO/Caxias do Sul U22
Brazil LDB U22
21:18
P
-
Iceland U20 - Sweden U20
Nordic Championship U20
40:37
3Q
-
Turkey - Philippines
International Friendlies
64:56
3Q
Tennis
-
Shelton, Ben - Jubb, Paul
ATP Mallorca, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Tomova, Viktoriya - Blinkova, Anna
WTA Bad Homburg Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Torres, Juan Bautista - Soto, Matias
Ibague, Colombia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Habib, Hady - Mena, Facundo
Ibague, Colombia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Darts
-
France - Latvia
PDC World Cup
2:0
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland - Brazil
Nations League
0:0
1 Set
-
USA Women U21 - Puerto Rico Women U21
NORCECA Continental Championship Women U21
2:0
3 Set
Table tennis
-
Fadeev, Kirill - Bankosz, Michal
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
Badminton
-
Geiss, B/Voelker, J - Chang, K/Chen, Xin-Yuan
US Open MD
0:1
-
Chen, Z/Lin, Yu Chieh - Lu, M/Tang, K
US Open MD
0:1
Pickleball
-
Castillo, Judit - Johnson, Jorja
PPA Tour: Select Medical Orange County Cup Pro Singles Women
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
Cricket
-
India T20 - England T20
Asia Cup
134/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Top Stars - Brickwork Development
ICCA Arabian T10 Cricket League
125/3:9/0
2nd Inn