Soccer
-
Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy IL
2. Division
1:0
1P
-
Lysekloster - FK Eik Toensberg 871
2. Division
0:0
1P
-
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
K3 League
3:1
2P
-
Paju Citizen FC - Gyeongju FC
K3 League
1:1
2P
-
FC Mokpo - Yeoju FC
K3 League
1:1
2P
-
AFC Eskilstuna - Friska Viljor FC
Division 1
3:0
1P
-
Onsala BK - FC Trollhättan
Division 1
1:0
1P
-
Tanjong Pagar United - DPMM FC
Singapore Premier League
2:2
2P
-
Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions
Singapore Premier League
3:1
2P
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J1 League
1:0
2P
-
Yokohama F. Marinos - Tokyo Verdy
J1 League
1:2
2P
-
Thespa Gunma - Fujieda MYFC
J-League Division 2
1:1
2P
-
Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu
J-League Division 2
0:0
2P
-
FC Järfälla - Hudiksvalls FF
Division 2
0:1
1P
-
Busan I Park - Seongnam Ilhwa
K2 League
1:2
HT
-
Gimpo FC - Cheonan City FC
K2 League
1:1
2P
-
Daejeon Citizen FC - Suwon FC
K League Classic
0:1
1P
-
Wuhan Three Towns - Nantong Zhiyun
Super League
0:1
1P
-
Namyangju FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Reserves
Korea Republic K4 League
0:0
2P
-
Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow
Club Friendlies
4:1
2P
-
Cracovia Kraków - Polonia Bytom
Club Friendlies
0:1
2P
-
LKS Lódz - KS Wieczysta Kraków
Club Friendlies
0:1
2P
-
SpVgg Hainstadt - SV Darmstadt 98
Club Friendlies
0:3
1P
-
1. FC Bocholt - SV Meppen
Club Friendlies
0:1
1P
-
IF Brommapojkarna U21 - IFK Norrköping U21
U21 Allsvenskan
1:2
2P
-
Eastern Railway SC - Calcutta Police Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:2
2P
-
Railway Football Club - Kalighat SL
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:3
2P
-
George Telegraph FC - Peerless SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:2
2P
-
Calcutta Customs - ASOS Rainbow AC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
3:2
2P
-
Hualien Women - New Taipei Hang Yuen Women
Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
0:1
HT
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taichung Blue Whale Women
Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
0:1
1P
-
Kenya Police FC - KCB Nairobi
Kenya FA Cup
0:0
1P
-
Mozambique - Eswatini
COSAFA Cup
0:0
2P
-
Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I
Macau 1st Division
0:1
1P
-
KuPS Akatemia - FC Jazz
Ykkonen
1:0
1P
-
NiemU - LehPa
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
0:1
1P
Basketball
-
Bali United Basketball Club - Dewa United Banten
IBL
19:23
2Q
-
Eng Tat Hornets - Singapore Adroit
Singapore NBL Division 1
21:25
2Q
-
Bataan Risers - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
54:57
3Q
-
Sturt Sabres - Central Districts Lions
Australia NBL1 Central
47:37
2Q
Baseball
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
2:4
[Baseball.MatchStatus.49]
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL - Regular
1:3
7 Set
Tennis
-
Nouza, P/Rikl, P - Begemann, A/Eysseric, J
ATP Milan Challenger Doubles
1:1
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Canberra Raiders
RFL Championship
16:6
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.37]
Rugby
-
Japan XV - Maori All Blacks
International Friendly
5:22
2P
Aussie rules
-
Geelong - Essendon
AFL
11.6(72):8.3(51)
3Q
-
Adelaide - Greater Western Sydney
AFL
10.14(74):8.2(50)
3Q
Darts
-
Czech Republic - Sweden
PDC World Cup
2:0
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Hladun, Maryna/Lazarenko, Tetiana - van den Vonder, L/Cools, S
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Belik, Simon - Vos, Eusebio
TTStar Series
1:1
3 Set
Cricket
-
India Test Women - South Africa Test Women
Test International Friendlies Women
603/6:231/4
2nd Inn
-
Czech Republic Women - Greece Women
European Cricket International Women
33/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Rwanda T20
Kenya Quadrangular Cup
0/0:39/0
1st Inn