Soccer
-
Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy IL
2. Division
2:0
2P
-
Lysekloster - FK Eik Toensberg 871
2. Division
0:0
2P
-
Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia
Meistriliiga
0:2
1P
-
FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora
Meistriliiga
0:1
1P
-
AFC Eskilstuna - Friska Viljor FC
Division 1
5:0
2P
-
Onsala BK - FC Trollhättan
Division 1
1:2
2P
-
FC Järfälla - Hudiksvalls FF
Division 2
1:1
2P
-
Osteraaker United FK - Viggbyholms IK FF
Division 2
0:1
1P
-
Bergnäsets AIK - Frösö IF
Division 2
1:0
1P
-
Busan I Park - Seongnam Ilhwa
K2 League
1:2
2P
-
Daejeon Citizen FC - Suwon FC
K League Classic
0:1
2P
-
Wuhan Three Towns - Nantong Zhiyun
Super League
0:1
2P
-
Shanghai Port FC - Zhejiang Greentown
Super League
1:1
1P
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shenzhen Peng City
Super League
1:0
1P
-
Thimphu City - Transport United FC
Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Deportivo Moron U20 - Chacarita Juniors U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
0:0
1P
-
CA San Miguel U20 - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
0:0
1P
-
Patronato U20 - Deportivo Flandria U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
PreGame
-
Aldosivi U20 - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
1:0
1P
-
Atlanta U20 - Almirante Brown U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
0:0
1P
-
Arsenal de Sarandi U20 - CA Brown-Adrogue U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
0:0
1P
-
CA Defensores Unidos U20 - Colon de Santa Fe U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
0:0
1P
-
Nueva Chicago U20 - Quilmes AC U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
0:0
1P
-
SpVgg Hainstadt - SV Darmstadt 98
Club Friendlies
0:11
2P
-
1. FC Bocholt - SV Meppen
Club Friendlies
0:1
2P
-
Brøndby IF - Vejle BK
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
SK Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FC Hradec Kralove - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Club Friendlies
PreGame
-
Edinburgh City FC - Hibernian
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Dalian K'un City FC
China League 2
0:0
1P
-
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
China League 1
1:0
-
Guangzhou FC - Nanjing City
China League 1
0:1
1P
-
Suzhou Dongwu - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
China League 1
0:0
1P
-
Wuxi Wugou - Jiangxi Lushan
China League 1
0:1
1P
-
Changchun Dazhong Zh. Women - Henan Songshan Longmen Women
Super League W
1:0
1P
-
Hualien Women - New Taipei Hang Yuen Women
Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
0:2
2P
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taichung Blue Whale Women
Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
0:1
2P
-
Kenya Police FC - KCB Nairobi
Kenya FA Cup
0:0
2P
-
Central Cordoba U20 - Union de Santa Fe U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Racing Club U20 - San Lorenzo U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Rosario Central U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
1P
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Godoy Cruz U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
1P
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Boca Juniors U20 - Deportivo Riestra U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
1P
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Banfield U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Instituto U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Tigre U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
CA Huracan U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Independiente Rivadavia U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1P
-
Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I
Macau 1st Division
2:1
2P
-
Athlone Town U20 - Galway United U20
Ireland National League U20
0:0
1P
-
St. Patrick's Athletic U20 - Shelbourne U20
Ireland National League U20
0:0
1P
-
KuPS Akatemia - FC Jazz
Ykkonen
2:0
2P
-
NiemU - LehPa
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
2:2
2P
-
TP 49 - Ylöjärvi United FC
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
Bali United Basketball Club - Dewa United Banten
IBL
43:56
3Q
-
Eng Tat Hornets - Singapore Adroit
Singapore NBL Division 1
53:50
P
-
Instituto Viva Vida U22 - LDPG U22
Brazil LDB U22
7:17
1Q
-
Sturt Sabres - Central Districts Lions
Australia NBL1 Central
88:84
4Q
Baseball
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL - Regular
3:3
[Baseball.MatchStatus.49]
Tennis
-
Shnaider, Diana - Vekic, Donna
WTA Bad Homburg Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fernandez, Leylah - Kasatkina, Daria
WTA Eastbourne
0:0
1 Set
Rugby
-
France U20 - Spain U20
Junior World Championship, Group A
7:0
1P
-
England U20 - Argentina U20
Junior World Championship, Group A
0:0
1P
Table tennis
-
Itagaki, Akito - Bako, Radim
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
Cricket
-
Czech Republic Women - Greece Women
European Cricket International Women
59/10:24/0
2nd Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Rwanda T20
Kenya Quadrangular Cup
0/0:103/2
1st Inn