Soccer
-
Madla - Sandnes Ulf 2
3. Division
3:1
2P
-
Åsane Fotball 2 - Bjarg
3. Division
0:7
2P
-
SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Struga Trim Lum
UEFA Champions League
2:0
1P
-
Flora Tallinn - NK Celje
UEFA Champions League
0:4
2P
-
FK Rigas Futbola Skola - Larne FC
UEFA Champions League
1:0
-
La Chalaca - FC Envigado Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1P
-
Zeleznicar Pancevo - Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Club Friendlies
1:1
HT
-
Fenerbahçe SK - Hajduk Split
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
AS Trencin - FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Club Friendlies
1:1
2P
-
SpVgg Bayreuth - Carl Zeiss Jena
Club Friendlies
2:0
2P
-
TSV Victoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld
Club Friendlies
0:0
2P
-
FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Sloga Doboj
Club Friendlies
1:0
2P
-
HNK Gorica - ND Triglav Kranj
Club Friendlies
2:0
2P
-
SV Adler Weidenhausen - Hessen Kassel
Club Friendlies
1:0
2P
-
FC 1980 Wien - SC Wiener Viktoria
Club Friendlies
1:2
2P
-
Boreham Wood - Watford FC
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC
Club Friendlies
0:1
1P
-
SV Horn - Kremser SC
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
FC Sporting Hasselt - Anderlecht B
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Lugano II - FC Mendrisio-Stabio
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FK Sloboda Užice - FK Željeznicar
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Almagro Reserves - CA Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
Chicago Sky - Atlanta Dream
WNBA
70:67
4Q
-
Indiana Fever - Washington Mystics
WNBA
65:77
4Q
-
Croatia Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
European Championship Division B Women U20
9:12
1Q
-
Slovakia Women U20 - Romania Women U20
European Championship Division B Women U20
11:7
1Q
-
Italy Women U20 - Serbia Women U20
European Championship Division A Women U20
21:12
1Q
-
Latvia Women U20 - Portugal Women U20
European Championship Division A Women U20
4:5
1Q
-
Poland U20 - Lithuania U20
International Friendlies U20
59:75
4Q
Tennis
-
Musetti, L - Fritz, T
Wimbledon, London, GB, Qualifying, 1st - 2nd Round
2:2
5 Set
-
Krejcikova, B/Siegemund, L - Dabrowski, G/Routliffe, E
Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Shelbayh, A/Vallejo, A - Chandrasekar, A/Kadhe, A
ATP Iasi Challenger Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Kawa, K - Cristian, J
Bastad, Sweden
1:1
3 Set
-
Corley, C/Corley, I - Hennemann, C/Zaar, L
WTA Bastad 125K Series Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Draxl, L - Grenier, H
ATP Challenger Winnipeg, Canada Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Seggerman R / Trhac P - Pearson, K/Reynolds, F
ATP Winnipeg Challenger Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Chidekh, C/Sanchez, Luca - Aguilar, Juan Carlos/Baadi, T
ATP Winnipeg Challenger Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Murray, J/Townsend, T - Krawietz, K/Panova, A
Wimbledon Mixed Doubles
PreGame
-
Molteni, A/Muhammad, Asia - Gonzalez, S/Olmos, G
Wimbledon Mixed Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Ugo Carabelli, C - Royer, V
ATP Iasi Challenger
Warming up
Rugby
-
Uruguay - France
International Friendly
7:20
1P
Volleyball
-
Italy U22 - France U22
CEV European Championship U22
0:0
1 Set
-
Spain U22 - Netherlands U22
CEV European Championship U22
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Klinger, D/Klinger, R - Mader, J/Verge-Depre, A
Pro Tour Vienna Open 2024, Women
0:1
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Vrablik, J - Daniel Kosiba
TTStar Series
PreGame
Cricket
-
England Test - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
179/3:121/10
2nd Inn
-
Gibraltar T20 - Slovenia T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
136/9:84/4
2nd Inn
-
Blue Devils - Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
37/3:154/1
2nd Inn
-
India Champions - South Africa Champions
World Championship of Legends
0/0:210/8
1st Inn
eBasketball
-
Phoenix Suns (SKYFOX) - Cleveland Cavaliers (THA KID)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
64:45
4th Quarter
-
Milwaukee Bucks (CARNAGE) - Memphis Grizzlies (AIRFORCE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
33:46
2nd Quarter
eSoccer
-
France (ULTRA) - England (SPIDER)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
2:1
2nd Half
-
Atletico De Madrid (HAZARD) - Barcelona (ZT)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:1
1st Half