Soccer
-
Paju Citizen FC - Changwon City
K3 League
1:1
2P
-
Gangneung City - Busan Transportation Corporation
K3 League
1:1
2P
-
Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United
Meistriliiga
0:0
1P
-
Tampines Rovers - DPMM FC
Singapore Premier League
2:0
2P
-
Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors FC
Singapore Premier League
1:1
2P
-
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata Albi
J1 League
1:0
2P
-
Kagoshima United FC - Thespa Gunma
J-League Division 2
0:0
2P
-
Jeonnam Dragons - Chungnam Asan FC
K2 League
3:0
2P
-
Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Ansan Greeners FC
K2 League
1:0
2P
-
Cheonan City FC - Suwon Bluewings
K2 League
1:0
2P
-
Ulsan Hyundai FC - FC Seoul
K League Classic
0:0
2P
-
Daejeon Citizen FC - Gangwon FC
K League Classic
1:0
2P
-
Jeju United FC - Pohang Steelers FC
K League Classic
0:0
2P
-
Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Hainiu
Super League
0:0
1P
-
Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun
Super League
0:0
-
Aizawl - Sihphir Venghlun FC
India Mizoram Premier League
5:1
2P
-
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC - Geoje FC
Korea Republic K4 League
3:0
2P
-
Namyangju FC - Seoul United
Korea Republic K4 League
1:0
2P
-
Pyeongchang United FC - Dangjin FC
Korea Republic K4 League
2:0
2P
-
Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching
Club Friendlies
1:0
2P
-
Hobro IK - Aarhus Fremad
Club Friendlies
1:1
2P
-
SC Paderborn 07 II - KSV Hessen Kassel
Club Friendlies
1:1
2P
-
Feyenoord - Racing Genk
Club Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
SV Guntamatic Ried - MSK Zilina
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Cardiff City - KV Kortrijk
Club Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
Den Bosch - Jong PSV Eindhoven
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Stabæk - Sogndal
Club Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
Göztepe - Charlton Athletic
Club Friendlies
0:2
1P
-
York City - Sheffield United
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Aberystwyth Town FC - Llanelli Town
Club Friendlies
PreGame
-
Mohun Bagan Super Giants - SC East Bengal Reserves
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:2
2P
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Hubei Istar
China League 2
0:0
1P
-
Nanjing City - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
0:1
1P
-
Shanghai Jiading City Dev - Jiangxi Lushan
China League 1
0:0
1P
-
Dalian Yingbo - Suzhou Dongwu
China League 1
1:0
1P
-
Adelaide Comets FC - Campbelltown City SC
South Australia NPL
3:3
2P
-
Benfica Macau - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
1:0
1P
-
Mindil Aces - Casuarina FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:1
1P
-
Saaripotku - KPV/Akatemia
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
2:0
1P
Basketball
-
Ukraine Women U20 - Great Britain Women U20
European Championship Division B Women U20
62:49
4Q
-
Montenegro Women U20 - Finland Women U20
European Championship Division A Women U20
51:43
4Q
-
Israel U20 - Czech Republic U20
European Championship Men Division A U20
37:26
2Q
-
Montenegro U20 - Slovenia U20
European Championship Men Division A U20
26:23
2Q
-
KTO/Caxias do Sul U22 - Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U22
Brazil LDB U22
10:8
1Q
-
Abra Weavers - Quezon Huskers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
64:82
4Q
-
Anchieta Fears - Team Space
Brazil LSB Liga B
0:2
1Q
-
Switzerland U20 - Finland U20
FIBA EuroBasket Division B U20
50:75
4Q
Baseball
-
Doosan Bears - Samsung Lions
KBO
5:4
6 Set
-
Lotte Giants - KT Wiz
KBO
3:4
[Baseball.MatchStatus.49]
-
NC Dinos - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO
9:1
[Baseball.MatchStatus.48]
-
Kia Tigers - SSG Landers
KBO
8:7
6 Set
-
Hanwha Eagles - LG Twins
KBO
2:7
[Baseball.MatchStatus.48]
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
6:0
[Baseball.MatchStatus.49]
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL - Regular
0:4
2 Set
-
CTBC Brothers - Wei Chuan Dragons
CPBL - Regular
10:0
[Baseball.MatchStatus.48]
-
TSG Hawks - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL - Regular
0:1
7 Set
Tennis
-
Balaji, N/Escobar, G - Arends, S/Haase, R
ATP Braunschweig Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Ciric-Bagaric, Lucija - Ibragimova, A
WTA Budapest Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Fonio, G - Halys, Q
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Misolic, F - Fatic, N
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Svrcina, D - Blanchet, U
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Moeller, M - Hardt, N
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, F - Sachko, V
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Rugby
-
Australia - Wales
International Friendly
33:28
2P
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Essendon
AFL
8.6(54):5.7(37)
4Q
-
Adelaide - St Kilda
AFL
6.10(46):5.8(38)
P
Beach Volley
-
Grimalt E / Grimalt M - van de Velde, S/Immers, M
Pro Tour Vienna Open 2024
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Burgos, N - Vos, Eusebio
TTStar Series
2:0
3 Set
Cricket
-
Switzerland T20 - Croatia T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
0/0:51/3
1st Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Nigeria T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. Zimbabwe
0/0:98/6
1st Inn
-
Portugal - Austria
European Cricket International
122/7:67/0
2nd Inn
-
Zimbabwe T20 - India T20
T20 Series Zimbabwe vs India
57/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Siechem Madurai Panthers - Idream Tiruppur Tamizhans
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
156/9:0/0
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Dallas Mavericks (JUGGERNAUT) - Golden State Warriors (SILVER)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
63:56
4th Quarter
-
Boston Celtics (ARCHITECT) - Los Angeles Lakers (CASCADE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
27:32
2nd Quarter