Soccer
-
IF Elfsborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
2:1
HT
-
Hillerod Fodbold - Hobro IK
1st Division
1:1
2P
-
1.FC Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha
Fortuna liga
0:0
1P
-
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Vitoria BA
Série A
1:0
2P
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superligaen
1:2
2P
-
Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare
Meistriliiga
0:0
2P
-
Deportivo Santamarina - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
2:0
2P
-
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
0:0
1P
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893
Super League
3:1
HT
-
FC Luzern - Servette Geneva
Super League
0:1
HT
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
0:0
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:0
-
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Professional Football League
-
FK Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargždai
A Lyga
0:0
1P
-
GrIFK - FC Reipas
Kakkonen
0:0
1P
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
Prva Liga
-
Ilves - VPS
Veikkausliiga
1:2
2P
-
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
-
Deportivo Santani - CD Recoleta
Division Intermedia
0:0
2P
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Sportivo Carapeguá
Division Intermedia
0:0
2P
-
OPS - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen
1:1
1P
-
KKS Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Poland Ekstraklasa
-
Londrina U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
2:2
2P
-
Deportivo Capiata - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:2
2P
-
Club General Diaz - 3 de Noviembre
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
2P
-
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Macva Šabac
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec na Hane
Cup
1:2
1P
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
1:1
1P
-
TJ Petrvald na Morave - TJ Repiste
Cup
0:0
1P
-
Wayside Celtic - Wexford FC
FAI Cup
1:2
2P
-
Bray Wanderers - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
0:1
2P
-
El-Masry - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Baglan Dragons - Swansea City U21
League Cup
1:1
AO
-
Universidad de Concepción Women - Palestino Women
Chile Primera Division Women
1:0
1P
-
CA Huracan Women - Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Women
Primera Division, Women
0:1
1P
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
2P
-
UMF Selfoss - Völsungur
2. deild
1:2
2P
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - KFG
2. deild
0:4
2P
-
KFK Kopavogur - Sindri
3. deild
2:0
2P
-
Vidir Gardur - FC Arbaer
3. deild
1:1
2P
-
Vængir Júpiters - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
0:2
2P
-
Pumas UNAM U23 - Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
1P
-
Guabira Reserves - Royal Pari FC Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:1
2P
-
PuiU - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
-
SIF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
1:0
HT
-
FK Aktobe - FK Zhenys
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
1P
-
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
3:0
1P
Basketball
-
Japan - Belgium
International Friendly Games, Women
30:47
3Q
-
Italy U20 - Israel U20
European Championship Men Division A U20
58:48
4Q
-
Serbia - Nigeria Women
International Friendlies Women
24:17
2Q
-
Finland U20 - Netherlands U20
FIBA EuroBasket Division B U20
32:25
2Q
Tennis
-
Reis Da Silva, J - Ferrari, F
ATP Verona Challenger Qualification
1:0
2 Set
-
Mejia, N - Filin, N
ATP Chicago Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Fearnley, Jacob - Williams, Cooper
ATP Challenger Chicago, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Uchida, K - Noguchi, R
ATP Challenger Chicago, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Shnaider, D - Sasnovich, A
Budapest, Hungary, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Zverev, A - Fils, A
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Andreozzi, G - Tseng, C
Umag, Croatia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Trungelliti, M - Rocha, H
Umag, Croatia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Olivo, R - Couacaud, E
Umag, Croatia, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Walton, A - Bellucci, M
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Shang, J - Wolf, JJ
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Reymond, A - Andaloro, F
ATP Segovia Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
-
Fery, A - Tsitsipas, Pavlos
ATP Segovia Challenger Qualification
1:0
2 Set
-
Orlov, Vladyslav - Iannaccone, Federico
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Nijboer, R - Flores, Jesse
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sakamoto, Pedro - Romano, Filippo
Verona, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague
0:1
2 Set
-
Teichmann, R - Topo, M
ATP Zug Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
Rugby League
-
Castleford Tigers - Catalans Dragons
England Super League
18:12
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.37]
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
13:7
2Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
14:6
2Q
Futsal
-
Assoeva Venancio Aires RS - Jaragua Futsal SC
Liga Futsal
1:2
2P
Cricket
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
161/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
England Test - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:56/0
4th Inn
-
Kashmir Budapest - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
70/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
209/7:53/3
2nd Inn
-
Idream Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
192/9:0/0
1st Inn
-
Pakistan T20 Women - Nepal T20 Women
Asia Cup Women
39/0:108/6
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Phoenix Suns (OUTLAW) - Dallas Mavericks (CASCADE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
53:48
4th Quarter