Soccer
-
IF Elfsborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
3:1
2P
-
1.FC Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha
Fortuna liga
0:0
2P
-
Viborg FF - Brøndby IF
Superligaen
1:0
1P
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev
Meistriliiga
0:0
1P
-
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
0:0
HT
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
2:0
-
Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
Liga 1
1:0
1P
-
CA Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado
Primera Division
0:0
1P
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893
Super League
3:1
2P
-
FC Luzern - Servette Geneva
Super League
0:2
2P
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
1:0
2P
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:0
2P
-
Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Professional Football League
1:0
1P
-
FK Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargždai
A Lyga
1:1
1P
-
Grankulla IFK - Lahden Reipas
Kakkonen
0:0
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
Prva Liga
2:0
1P
-
KuPS - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
0:0
-
Fylkir Reykjavik Women - Tindastóll Women
Urvalsdeild W
0:0
1P
-
OPS - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen
1:2
2P
-
Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Poland Ekstraklasa
1:0
1P
-
Hellas Verona - FC Rovereto
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Frosinone - NFC Volos
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Macva Šabac
Club Friendlies
1:1
2P
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec na Hane
Cup
3:2
2P
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
2:2
2P
-
TJ Petrvald na Morave - TJ Repiste
Cup
0:1
2P
-
El-Masry - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
1:1
2P
-
Universidad de Concepción Women - Palestino Women
Chile Primera Division Women
2:0
HT
-
Universidad de Chile Women - Cobresal Women
Chile Primera Division Women
0:0
1P
-
CA Huracan Women - Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Women
Primera Division, Women
0:1
2P
-
Ottawa South United - FC Laval
Canada Ligue1 Québec
0:0
1P
-
KFS - Skallagrimur
Iceland Fourth Division
0:0
1P
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1P
-
Hviti Riddarinn - Magni
3. deild
0:0
1P
-
Pumas UNAM U23 - Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
2P
-
Deportes Concepción - Deportes Rengo
Chile Segunda División
0:0
1P
-
PuiU - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1P
-
SIF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
2:0
2P
-
FK Aktobe - FK Zhenys
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
2P
-
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
5:0
2P
Basketball
-
Municipal Basquete - Angra Basquete Clube
Brazil Campeonato Estadual Amador
35:21
2Q
-
Japan - Belgium
International Friendly Games, Women
61:72
4Q
-
Belgium U20 - Greece U20
European Championship Men Division A U20
11:9
1Q
-
Mogi das Cruzes U22 - BRB Brasilia U22
Brazil LDB U22
13:5
1Q
-
Serbia - Nigeria Women
International Friendlies Women
48:33
3Q
-
Macae Basquete - Pela Resenha FC
Brazil LSB Liga B
8:4
1Q
-
Croatia U20 - Bulgaria U20
FIBA EuroBasket Division B U20
32:28
2Q
-
Finland U20 - Netherlands U20
FIBA EuroBasket Division B U20
58:42
3Q
Tennis
-
Mejia, N - Filin, N
ATP Chicago Challenger Qualification
1:0
2 Set
-
Fearnley, Jacob - Williams, Cooper
ATP Challenger Chicago, USA Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Uchida, K - Noguchi, R
ATP Challenger Chicago, USA Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Cash, R/Tracy, J - Goransson, A/Verbeek, S
ATP Newport Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zverev, A - Fils, A
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Andreozzi, G - Tseng, C
Umag, Croatia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Nijboer, R - Flores, Jesse
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague
1:1
3 Set
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague
0:1
2 Set
-
Feng, S/Kulambayeva, Z - Palicova, B/Salkova, D
WTA Prague Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Janicijevic, Selena - Avdeeva, Julia
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Boskovic, L - Topalova, G
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Lee, Gabriela - Benoit, Marie
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Teichmann, R - Topo, M
ATP Zug Challenger Qualification
0:1
2 Set
Handball
-
Germany - Japan
National Friendlies
22:15
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
19:7
3Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
21:13
3Q
Cricket
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
184/6:0/0
2nd Inn
-
England Test - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:82/5
4th Inn
-
Kashmir Budapest - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
88/7:74/0
2nd Inn
-
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers - Steelpan Players
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
0/0:18/1
1st Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
209/7:92/4
2nd Inn
-
Idream Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
192/9:22/5
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Boston Celtics (COMBO) - Milwaukee Bucks (SCORCH)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
20:23
1st Quarter
eSoccer
-
Portugal (PYRO) - England (PHENOM)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
2:0
2nd Half
-
Inter (LAVA) - Liverpool (ULTRA)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:0
1st Half