Soccer
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - OLS
Ykkonen
1:0
2P
-
Malmo FF - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:0
HT
-
IFK Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
1:1
1P
-
FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina
Fortuna liga
0:1
2P
-
FK Teplice - Sparta Prague
Fortuna liga
0:1
2P
-
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Gloria Buzau
Liga 1
0:0
1P
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
1:1
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Luzern
Super League
0:0
-
FC Sion - Lausanne-Sport
Super League
2:0
-
SC Grobinas - FS Metta
Virsliga
0:2
2P
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Super Liga
0:0
-
FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina
Super Liga
0:0
1P
-
Fredrikstad FK - Rosenborg BK
Eliteserien
1:1
-
PFC CSKA Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik
First League
0:0
1P
-
Sportist Svoge - FC Fratria
Second Professional Football League
0:0
1P
-
FK Džiugas - FK Panevėžys
A Lyga
2:2
2P
-
K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Jupiler League
0:0
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland Ekstraklasa
0:2
HT
-
Elimai FC - FK Zhenys
Premier League
0:0
2P
-
Roda JC - Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendlies
2:1
2P
-
PSV Eindhoven - Valencia
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Union Berlin - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendlies
3:3
2P
-
FC Nantes - USL Dunkerque
Club Friendlies
1:0
2P
-
Clermont Foot 63 - FC Annecy
Club Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
Graficar Beograd - FK Indija
Club Friendlies
3:1
2P
-
Al Shahaniya - Dubba Al-Husun
Club Friendlies
0:0
2P
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna FF
Club Friendlies
3:2
2P
-
FK Mladost Novi Sad - FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Club Friendlies
2:1
HT
-
Reggiana - Dinamo Tirana
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
KSK Heist - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FK Željeznicar - FK Tuzla City
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Široki Brijeg - FK Igman Konjic
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Bridlicna - Jiskra Rýmarov
Cup
1:2
2P
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
1:1
1P
-
Tj Slovan Bzenec - Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Cup
1:0
1P
-
FK Nové Sady - TJ Start Brno
Cup
1:0
1P
-
FC Zdas Zdár nad Sázavou - FK Blansko
Cup
2:0
1P
-
Kremser SC - SK Sturm Graz
Cup
0:0
1P
-
SC Schwaz - SW Bregenz
Cup
0:0
1P
-
SR Donaufeld - Cashpoint SCR Altach
Cup
1:0
1P
-
SV Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau
Cup
1:1
2P
-
Union PROCON Dietach - FC Hertha Wels
Cup
0:1
1P
-
Sv Wildon - Blau-Weiss Linz
Cup
0:0
1P
-
Universidad de Concepción Women - Santiago Morning Women
Chile Primera Division Women
1:2
2P
-
Union Espanola Women - Deportes Iquique Women
Chile Primera Division Women
0:1
2P
-
Palestino Women - Coquimbo Unido Women
Chile Primera Division Women
2:1
1P
-
Deportes Antofagasta Women - Cobresal Women
Chile Primera Division Women
1:0
1P
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Alianza Atletico Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1P
-
KV Vesturbaejar - Magni
3. deild
0:0
1P
-
Þór Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1. deild
0:2
2P
-
Deportes Rengo - Trasandino de Los Andes
Chile Segunda División
0:0
1P
-
KuPS Akatemia - KPV
Ykkonen
0:0
1P
-
Tampere United II - TP 49
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
2P
-
Spain Women U19 - Netherlands Women U19
UEFA Women's Championship U19
1:1
2P
-
Ukraine Olympic - Morocco Olympic
Men's Olympic Football
1:0
2P
-
Uzbekistan Olympic - Egypt Olympic
Men's Olympic Football
0:1
2P
Basketball
-
Cestou Basquete - Vila Isabel Basketball
Brazil LSB Liga B
37:30
3Q
-
France - Brazil
Olympic Games
39:36
HT
Tennis
-
Rehberg, Max Hans - Arnaboldi, F
Verona, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Atmane, Terence - Broady, Liam
ATP Washington, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Baptiste, H - Preston, T
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Niemeier, J - Vickery, S
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Alvarez Varona, N - Martinez, Alex
ATP Segovia Challenger
0:0
1 Set
-
Blumberg, W/Daniell, M - Lammons, N/Withrow, J
ATP Atlanta Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Garcia, Caroline - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Women
1:1
3 Set
Rugby
-
Argentina 7s - United States 7s
Olympic Games, Pool B
19:0
2P
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
21:3
2Q
-
Vikings Vienna - Prague Lions
European League of Football
7:0
1Q
Volleyball
-
Poland - Egypt
Olympic Games, Group A
2:0
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Xia X / Xue C - Artacho del Solar M / Clancy T
Olympic Games Women, Pool A
0:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Wong, Chun Ting/Doo, HK - Ecseki, N/Madarasz, D
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
3:1
5 Set
-
Lebrun, Alexis/Yuan, Jia Nan - Chen, Szu-Yu/Lin, Yun-Ju
Olympic Tournament, Mixed Doubles
1:3
5 Set
-
Takahashi, B/Ishiy, V - Robles, A/Xiao, M
Olympic Games Mixed Doubles
2:2
5 Set
-
Kallberg, C/Karlsson, K - Campos, J/Fonseca, D
Olympic Games Mixed Doubles
3:1
5 Set
Cricket
-
Derbyshire - Middlesex
Royal London One-Day Cup
214/0:266/10
2nd Inn
-
Hungary - Romania
European Cricket International
34/0:114/7
2nd Inn
-
Idream Tiruppur Tamizhans - Trichy Grand Cholas
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
169/8:51/3
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit Women - Birmingham Phoenix Women
The Hundred Women
147/9:76/2
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka T20 - India T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
99/1:213/7
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Memphis Grizzlies (JUGGERNAUT) - Boston Celtics (SILVER)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
34:32
3rd Quarter
-
Dallas Mavericks (ARCHITECT) - Golden State Warriors (OUTLAW)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
8:5
1st Quarter
eSoccer
-
Manchester City (LORD) - FC Bayern Munchen (BARON)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:0
1st Half
-
Liverpool (STAR) - Atletico De Madrid (GLIDE)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:0
2nd Half