Soccer
-
IFK Varnamo - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:2
1P
-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens
1st Division
0:1
1P
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice
Fortuna liga
0:1
-
FC Obolon Kyiv - Kolos Kovalyovka
Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Stroemmen IF - Alta
2. Division
1:0
1P
-
Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF
Superligaen
3:0
1P
-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.Bundesliga
0:0
2P
-
Greuther Furth - SC Preussen 06 Munster
2.Bundesliga
2:1
2P
-
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
2.Bundesliga
1:0
2P
-
Savedalens IF - Varbergs GIF
Division 2
0:0
1P
-
Västra Frölunda IF - Landvetter IS
Division 2
0:1
2P
-
Motala AIF - IK Kongahälla
Division 2
2:0
1P
-
Piteå IF - IF Karlstad Fotboll
Division 1
0:6
2P
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Vasalunds IF
Division 1
2:1
2P
-
Umea FC - Assyriska FF
Division 1
0:1
1P
-
Znicz Pruszków - Wisla Kraków
1 Liga
0:0
1P
-
Dundee United - Dundee
Scotland Premiership
0:0
1P
-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen
Super League
0:2
1P
-
Dalkurd FF - Sandvikens AIK FK
Division 2
0:2
1P
-
FK Jelgava - Valmiera FC
Virsliga
0:3
2P
-
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
Regional Liga Nordost
0:1
2P
-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde
Regional Liga Nordost
1:1
2P
-
FBK Balkan - IFK Berga
Division 2
3:0
2P
-
Tampere United - EBK
Kakkonen
6:0
2P
-
Skövde AIK - Örgryte IS
Superettan
0:1
2P
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
0:1
2P
-
Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht
Jupiler League
1:1
2P
-
FK Lyn - Stabæk
OBOS-Ligaen
2:0
1P
-
Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua
Super League
1:1
2P
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Henan
Super League
1:0
-
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves - Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1P
-
Club Guaraní Reserves - Club Libertad Asunción Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:2
2P
-
FC Dordrecht - Lommel SK
Club Friendlies
0:0
-
Changchun Jiuyin Loans - Shanghai Shengli
Super League W
0:0
1P
-
South Shields - Newcastle United U21
Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
Skra Czestochowa Women - Legia Warszawa Women
Club Friendlies Women
1:1
1P
-
KRC Genk Women - Borussia Mönchengladbach Women
Club Friendlies Women
0:0
1P
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim - Kedah FA
FA Cup
0:0
1P
-
Singapore Cricket Club - Police SA
Singapore NFL Division 1
0:0
HT
-
Yishun Sentek Mariners - Tiong Bahru FC
Singapore NFL Division 1
1:0
2P
-
Svay Rieng F.C. - Phnom Penh Crown
Cambodia Super Cup
1:1
2P
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim III U20 - Kelantan U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
0:0
1P
-
Borneo FC Samarinda - Arema
Indonesia Piala Presiden
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta
IBL
33:23
2Q
-
Da Nang Dragons - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
PreGame
-
Pathum Thani Pythons - Similan Black Fox
TBL
73:59
3Q
-
Quadra 20 - Cestou Basquete
Brazil LSB Liga B
19:29
2Q
-
Canada Women - Nigeria Women
Olympic Games Women
41:48
3Q
Tennis
-
Brancaccio, R - Pecci, A
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Mikrut, L - Oberleitner, Neil
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Nijboer, R - Berto, L
ATP Cordenons Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Djokovic, Novak - Alcaraz, Carlos
Men's Olympic Tennis
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadamauri, B - Merida, Daniel
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Wassermann, D - Milev, Y
Bonn, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Pereira, J - Cecchinato, M
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Handball
-
Germany - Slovenia
Olympic Games, Group A
23:14
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Volleyball
-
Atalaya Club - Citta de Villa Constitucion
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:1
2 Set
-
Independiente de Bigand Women - Regatas de Rosario Women
Argentina Copa Santa Fe Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe Women - Bomberos de Villa Ocampo Women
Argentina Copa Santa Fe Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Thailand Women - Vietnam Women
SEA VLeague Women
1:0
2 Set
Waterpolo
-
Hungary - Australia Women
Olympic Games Women
5:6
3P
Beach Volley
-
Aahman D / Hellvig J - Alayo Moliner J L / Diaz Amaro N
Olympic Games, Pool A
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Moregard, T - Fan, Z
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Somerset - Derbyshire
Royal London One-Day Cup
237/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sussex - Leicestershire
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:265/3
1st Inn
-
Surrey - Nottinghamshire
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:283/3
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Warwickshire
Royal London One-Day Cup
186/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Essex - Glamorgan
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:201/4
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Lancashire
Royal London One-Day Cup
142/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Worcestershire
Royal London One-Day Cup
229/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Blacksmiths CC - Afyonkarahisar SHS
European Cricket Series
39/2:133/2
2nd Inn
-
Croatia T20 - Spain T20
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:133/2
1st Inn
-
Typhoons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
13/3:128/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit Women - Oval Invincibles Women
The Hundred Women
113/9:112/7
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
241/9:0/0
1st Inn
eBasketball
-
Memphis Grizzlies (ATOMIC) - Los Angeles Lakers (OUTLAW)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
54:71
4th Quarter
-
Golden State Warriors (ARCHITECT) - Cleveland Cavaliers (CASCADE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
33:48
2nd Quarter
eSoccer
-
Aston Villa (MADNESS) - Arsenal (LAVA)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:1
1st Half