Soccer
-
IFK Varnamo - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:1
1P
-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens
1st Division
0:1
1P
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice
Fortuna liga
PreGame
-
Stroemmen IF - Alta
2. Division
0:0
1P
-
Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF
Superligaen
2:0
1P
-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
Greuther Furth - SC Preussen 06 Munster
2.Bundesliga
1:1
HT
-
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
2.Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
Savedalens IF - Varbergs GIF
Division 2
0:0
1P
-
Västra Frölunda IF - Landvetter IS
Division 2
0:1
2P
-
Motala AIF - IK Kongahälla
Division 2
1:0
1P
-
Piteå IF - IF Karlstad Fotboll
Division 1
0:5
2P
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Vasalunds IF
Division 1
2:0
2P
-
Umea FC - Assyriska FF
Division 1
0:0
1P
-
MKS Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Krakow
1 Liga
PreGame
-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen
Super League
0:1
1P
-
Dalkurd FF - Sandvikens AIK FK
Division 2
0:2
1P
-
FK Jelgava - Valmiera FC
Virsliga
0:1
2P
-
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
Regional Liga Nordost
0:1
2P
-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde
Regional Liga Nordost
1:1
2P
-
FBK Balkan - IFK Berga
Division 2
2:0
2P
-
Tampere United - EBK
Kakkonen
6:0
2P
-
Skövde AIK - Örgryte IS
Superettan
0:1
2P
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht
Jupiler League
1:1
HT
-
Lyn 1896 FK - Stabaek IF
OBOS-Ligaen
PreGame
-
Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua
Super League
1:0
HT
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Henan
Super League
0:0
-
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves - Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1P
-
Club Guaraní Reserves - Club Libertad Asunción Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:2
HT
-
FC Dordrecht - Lommel SK
Club Friendlies
0:0
-
PEC Zwolle - Venezia FC
Club Friendlies
PreGame
-
Changchun Jiuyin Loans - Shanghai Shengli
Super League W
0:0
1P
-
South Shields - Newcastle United U21
Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
Skra Czestochowa Women - Legia Warszawa Women
Club Friendlies Women
1:1
1P
-
KRC Genk Women - Borussia Mönchengladbach Women
Club Friendlies Women
0:0
1P
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim - Kedah FA
FA Cup
0:0
1P
-
Singapore Cricket Club - Police SA
Singapore NFL Division 1
0:0
HT
-
Yishun Sentek Mariners - Tiong Bahru FC
Singapore NFL Division 1
1:0
HT
-
Svay Rieng F.C. - Phnom Penh Crown
Cambodia Super Cup
1:1
2P
-
Borneo FC Samarinda - Arema
Indonesia Piala Presiden
PreGame
Basketball
-
Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta
IBL
26:23
2Q
-
Pathum Thani Pythons - Similan Black Fox
TBL
59:45
3Q
-
Quadra 20 - Cestou Basquete
Brazil LSB Liga B
9:10
1Q
-
Canada Women - Nigeria Women
Olympic Games Women
41:37
HT
Baseball
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:4
[Baseball.MatchStatus.49]
Tennis
-
Brancaccio, R - Pecci, A
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Mikrut, L - Oberleitner, N
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Nijboer, R - Berto, L
ATP Cordenons Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Djokovic, Novak - Alcaraz, Carlos
Men's Olympic Tennis
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadamauri, B - Merida, Daniel
ATP Bonn Challenger Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Wassermann, D - Milev, Y
Bonn, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Pereira, J - Cecchinato, M
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Handball
-
Germany - Slovenia
Olympic Games, Group A
21:14
Volleyball
-
Atalaya Club - Citta de Villa Constitucion
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:0
1 Set
-
Independiente de Bigand Women - Regatas de Rosario Women
Argentina Copa Santa Fe Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe Women - Bomberos de Villa Ocampo Women
Argentina Copa Santa Fe Women
1:0
2 Set
-
France Women - USA
Olympic Games Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Thailand Women - Vietnam Women
SEA VLeague Women
1:0
2 Set
Waterpolo
-
Hungary - Australia Women
Olympic Games Women
3:3
[Waterpolo.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Aahman D / Hellvig J - Alayo Moliner J L / Diaz Amaro N
Olympic Games, Pool A
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Moregard, T - Fan, Z
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
PreGame
Cricket
-
Somerset - Derbyshire
Royal London One-Day Cup
210/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sussex - Leicestershire
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:240/3
1st Inn
-
Surrey - Nottinghamshire
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:258/2
1st Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Warwickshire
Royal London One-Day Cup
167/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Essex - Glamorgan
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:178/4
1st Inn
-
Hampshire - Lancashire
Royal London One-Day Cup
118/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Worcestershire
Royal London One-Day Cup
216/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Blacksmiths CC - Afyonkarahisar SHS
European Cricket Series
9/0:133/2
2nd Inn
-
Croatia T20 - Spain T20
European Cricket Network T20
0/0:99/2
1st Inn
-
Typhoons Women - Scorchers Women
Evoke Super 50 Cup
9/2:128/10
2nd Inn
-
London Spirit Women - Oval Invincibles Women
The Hundred Women
113/9:100/6
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
220/7:0/0
1st Inn
eBasketball
-
Memphis Grizzlies (ATOMIC) - Los Angeles Lakers (OUTLAW)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
25:31
2nd Quarter
eSoccer
-
Newcastle UTD (CLINICAL) - Spurs (AGENT)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
3:2
2nd Half
-
Atletico De Madrid (CHIPPER) - Liverpool (LORD)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:0
1st Half