Soccer
-
Shelbourne FC - Derry City FC
LOI Premier Division
0:0
1P
-
CA Atlas - CA Lugano
Primera C Metropolitana
1:1
2P
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Muniz
Primera C Metropolitana
0:1
2P
-
LKS Lodz - GKS Gornik Leczna
1 Liga
0:0
HT
-
Club Atletico Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza
Primera B Metropolitana
1:0
2P
-
Fénix - Club Comunicaciones
Primera B Metropolitana
1:0
2P
-
Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Liga 1
1:1
1P
-
St Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC
Scotland Premiership
0:1
1P
-
Arameiska Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia
Division 2
0:2
2P
-
Alianza Atletico - Sport Huancayo
Primera División
1:1
2P
-
HFX Wanderers FC - Vancouver FC
Canadian Premier League
0:1
1P
-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1903 Lendava
Prva Liga
1:0
2P
-
FH Hafnarfjördur - Víkingur
Urvalsdeild
1:1
1P
-
Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen
Division Nationale
2:0
2P
-
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves - Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
2P
-
Club Atletico Penarol Reserves - Atletico Fenix Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
2:0
2P
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Atletico River Plate Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
2:1
2P
-
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves - Danubio Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
4:0
2P
-
Progreso Reserves - Albion FC Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
3:1
2P
-
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:1
2P
-
Fulham FC - Sevilla
Club Friendlies
0:1
1P
-
US Grosseto - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendlies
2:6
2P
-
Zamalek SC - Enppi Club
Premier League
4:0
2P
-
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Women - Club Atlético Belgrano Women
Primera Division, Women
0:0
2P
-
Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora
Division Profesional
1:0
-
Club Sportivo Iteno - Club Atlético Juventud
Paraguay Primera Division C
0:0
HT
-
San Luis FC Women - CA Huracan Women
Copa de la Liga, Women
0:1
2P
-
Social Atletico Television Women - Excursionistas Women
Copa de la Liga, Women
0:0
2P
-
CD Gualberto Villarroel Reserves - The Strongest Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:2
1P
-
France Olympic - Egypt Olympic
Men's Olympic Football
0:0
1P
Tennis
-
Ramos-Vinolas, A - Neumayer, L
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Price, S - Rodriguez Rodriguez, J
Bogota, Colombia, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Mena, F - Justo, G
Bogota, Colombia, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Barreiros Reyes, Mateo - Ogura, K
Bogota, Colombia, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Krueger, A - Zhao, C
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Spizzirri, E - Takahashi, Yusuke
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Kuzuhara, B - Matsuda, R
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
USA - Brazil
Olympic Games, Group A
0:0
1 Set
-
Poland Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
Beach Volley
-
Santos Lisboa E / Silva Ramos A P - Hasegawa A / Ishii M
Olympic Games Women, Pool A
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Berglund, S - Benes, M
TTStar Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Zhu, C - Bergstrom, L
Olympic Games Team Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Jeon, Jihee - Takahashi, G
Olympic Games Team Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Lebrun, Alexis - Kozul, D
Olympic Games Team
2:1
4 Set
-
Wang, C - Boll, T
Olympic Games Team
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred
30/2:139/5
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Boston Celtics (UNDERRATED) - Milwaukee Bucks (SPOOKY)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
18:22
2nd Quarter
-
Dallas Mavericks (RIOT) - Cleveland Cavaliers (KOBRA)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
10:12
1st Quarter