Soccer
-
B93 Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF
1st Division
0:1
1P
-
Hobro IK - HB Koege
1st Division
0:1
1P
-
Kolding IF - FC Fredericia
1st Division
0:0
1P
-
Hillerod Fodbold - FC Roskilde
1st Division
0:0
1P
-
1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Bayern München II
Regional Liga Bayern
1:0
1P
-
FV Illertissen - TSV Aubstadt
Regional Liga Bayern
0:0
1P
-
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Regional Liga Bayern
0:0
1P
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Qarabag FK
Premier League
0:3
2P
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague
Fortuna liga
0:1
2P
-
FC Liefering - First Vienna FC 1894
2. Liga
0:0
2P
-
FC Admira Wacker Modling - KSV 1919
2. Liga
0:1
2P
-
SV Stripfing - SV Ried
2. Liga
0:1
2P
-
SV Horn - SK Rapid II
2. Liga
2:3
2P
-
ASK Voitsberg - SKU Amstetten
2. Liga
1:0
2P
-
FK Pohronie - MFK Stara Lubovna
Liga 2
1:0
2P
-
Skeid Fotball - FK Gjoevik-Lyn
2. Division
1:0
-
AGF Aarhus - SønderjyskE
Superligaen
0:0
1P
-
Tartu JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus
Meistriliiga
0:0
1P
-
Otelul Galati - AFC Hermannstadt
Liga 1
0:0
2P
-
WKW Györi ETO - Debreceni VSC
Liga NB I
0:0
1P
-
FK Hebar Pazardzhik - PFC Slavia Sofia
First League
1:1
2P
-
DSV Leoben - SPG LASK Amateure
Regionalliga
1:0
1P
-
Nosaby IF - Österlen FF
Division 2
0:1
1P
-
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Karlshamn
Division 2
0:0
1P
-
IF Lödde - Hässleholms IF
Division 2
0:0
1P
-
FK Banga Gargždai - FK Suduva
A Lyga
1:0
2P
-
TPV - SexyPöxyt
Kakkonen
2:1
2P
-
Örebro SK - Östersunds FK
Superettan
0:0
1P
-
GIF Sundsvall - Utsiktens BK
Superettan
0:0
1P
-
Atlantis FC/Akatemia - FC Reipas
Kakkonen
3:1
2P
-
PPJ Helsinki - FC Kiffen
Kakkonen
0:1
2P
-
TSV 1860 Munich - 1. FC Saarbrucken
3. Liga
0:0
-
Club Atletico Morelia - CD Tapatio
Liga de Expansion MX
0:0
1P
-
FK Radnik Surdulica - Sloven Ruma
1st League
1:0
2P
-
Zaglebie Lubin - Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland Ekstraklasa
1:0
2P
-
Ferrovalvulas - La Chalaca
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:2
2P
-
Colegiales U20 - Club Comunicaciones U20
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana U20
0:2
HT
-
Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap
Club Friendlies
1:3
1P
-
NEC Nijmegen - Le Havre AC
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Persepolis FC - Al Ahli Club
Club Friendlies
5:0
2P
-
MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirligi SK
Club Friendlies
4:0
2P
-
SV Zulte Waregem - ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne
Club Friendlies
2:0
2P
-
Gzira United FC - Balzan Youths FC
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta
Club Friendlies
0:0
-
Karlslunde IF - Tarnby FF
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Ternana Calcio - Olympiacos Piraeus
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
SC Telstar - Umm-Salal
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Orleans - Le Mans FC
Club Friendlies
1:0
2P
-
ÅIFK - Peimari United
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
3:2
2P
-
FC Rokycany - SK Senco Doubravka
Cup
2:1
2P
-
Club NXT - AS Monaco II
Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
ViPa - FCJ Blackbird
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC
1:2
2P
-
HoDy - Huima/Urho
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC
0:3
2P
-
MiPK - KJP
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
2:0
2P
-
Alianza Atletico Reserves - Union Comercio Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
2P
-
Vipers SC - NEC FC
Super 8
0:0
1P
-
RiPS - PKKU/2
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:0
2P
-
TiPS - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
4:1
2P
-
Ponnistajat - PuiU
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:1
2P
-
FC Finnkurd - HPS
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
1:2
2P
-
FC Kontu - PPJ/Lauttasaari
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
1:0
HT
-
Korsnäs FF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
2:0
2P
-
NoPS - FC Haka Juniorit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
1:2
2P
-
Loiske - Ylöjärvi United FC
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
2:4
2P
-
Egypt Olympic - Paraguay Olympic
Men's Olympic Football
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
Montenegro - Hungary
International Friendly Games, Women
14:25
1Q
-
Slovenia Women - Lithuania Women
International Friendly Games, Women
15:10
1Q
Ice Hockey
-
Canada U20 - Finland U20
International Friendlies U20
0:0
1P
Tennis
-
Gea, A - Tien, L
ATP Challenger Lexington, USA Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Diallo, G - Quinn, E
ATP Challenger Lexington, USA Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Glasspool, L/Gonzalez, S - Lammons, N/Withrow, J
ATP Washington Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bortolotti, M/Romios, M - Arribage, T/Luz, O
ATP San Marino Challenger Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Paris, J/Ramanathan, R - Kadhe, A/Reymond, A
ATP Porto Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kato, Miyu/Sutjiadi, A - Jiang, X/Wu, F
WTA Washington Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Djokovic, N - Musetti, L
Men's Olympic Tennis
0:0
1 Set
-
Dabrowski, G/Auger-Aliassime, F - Koolhof W / Schuurs D
Olympic Tennis Mixed Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Handball
-
Japan - Slovenia
Olympic Games, Group A
7:6
Volleyball
-
France - Slovenia
Olympic Games, Group A
2:2
5 Set
Waterpolo
-
USA Women - France Women
Olympic Games Women
12:5
3P
Table tennis
-
Ragni, L - Goldir, J
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
Badminton
-
Shi, Yu Qi - Vitidsarn, Kunlavut
Olympic Games Men
0:0
Cricket
-
Warwickshire - Surrey
Royal London One-Day Cup
311/9:308/9
2nd Inn
-
Somerset - Lancashire
Royal London One-Day Cup
52/1:218/10
2nd Inn
-
Toronto Nationals - Montreal Tigers
Canada Global T20
0/0:0/0
PreGame
eBasketball
-
Phoenix Suns (HOLLOW) - Golden State Warriors (MIST)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
53:51
4th Quarter
-
Boston Celtics (AM) - Milwaukee Bucks (HOGGY)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
10:25
2nd Quarter
eSoccer
-
Atletico De Madrid (CLINICAL) - Inter (HAZARD)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
1:0
2nd Half