Soccer
-
Al Ahli Amman - Moghayer AL Sarhan
Professional League
1:1
2P
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
Tampereen Ilves - Djurgardens IF
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
FK Auda - KF Drita
UEFA Conference League
1:0
2P
-
FC Ordabasy - FC Pyunik Yerevan
UEFA Conference League
0:1
2P
-
HJK Helsinki - FK Decic Tuzi
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
UEFA Conference League
0:0
2P
-
FC Iberia 1999 - Istanbul Basaksehir
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
Leandro N. Alem Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2P
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
4:0
2P
-
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Aradippou
Club Friendlies
1:0
1P
-
Pyramids FC - Abu Qair Semad
Egypt Cup
1:0
2P
-
Tersana SC - El Gounah
Egypt Cup
0:0
2P
-
Valerenga U19 - Strømsgodset U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:4
2P
-
KoPa - MiPK
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:2
HT
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - San Martín Burzaco Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2P
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
2:1
2P
-
MPS/Atletico Malmi - HIFK
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1P
-
Tampereen Peli-Toverit - FC Haka Juniorit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
1:1
1P
-
Egypt Olympic - Morocco Olympic
Men's Olympic Football
0:3
2P
-
Young Africans - Simba SC
Tanzania Community Shield
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
France - Germany
Olympic Games
33:33
HT
Baseball
-
Washington Nationals - San Francisco Giants
MLB
0:1
-
Atlanta Braves - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HC Banik Sokolov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendlies
2:3
P
-
HC Stadion Litomerice - Sparta Prague
Club Friendlies
1:2
2P
-
HC Dynamo Pardubice B - HC Pardubice
Club Friendlies
0:3
1P
-
HC Olomouc - HKM Zvolen
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kometa Brno
Club Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TKH Torun
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
HIFK Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
3:0
P
Tennis
-
Ruse, E - Korpatsch, T
WTA Hamburg
1:1
3 Set
-
Taberner, C - Kopp, S
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Giustino, L - Vincent Ruggeri, S
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Glasspool, L/Mektic, N - Ram, R/Salisbury, J
ATP Toronto Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Ficovich, JP - Kingsley, C
Bogota, Colombia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Sell, K - Guillen Meza, A
Bogota, Colombia, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Cecchinato, Marco - Landaluce, Martin
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
-
Svitolina, E - Kostyuk, M
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Frech, M - Shnaider, D
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Nishikori, K - Tsitsipas, S
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Medvedev, D - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Humbert, U - Borges, N
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Paul, Tommy - Nakashima, B
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Martos Gornes, S/Vega Hernandez, D - Blancaneaux, G/Jacq, G
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Waterpolo
-
Greece - Hungary
Olympic Games Women, Pool A
4:3
2P
Beach Volley
-
Ehlers N / Wickler C - Mol A B / Soerum C S
Olympic Games, Pool A
0:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Spanik, T - Obeslo, M
TTStar Series
2:2
5 Set
Cricket
-
Yorkshire - Leicestershire
Royal London One-Day Cup
236/7:42/1
2nd Inn
-
Lancashire - Middlesex
Royal London One-Day Cup
233/9:164/1
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Los Angeles Lakers (TD24) - Memphis Grizzlies (VEX)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
53:41
4th Quarter
-
Dallas Mavericks (KJMR) - Golden State Warriors (SURGEON)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
32:28
2nd Quarter
eSoccer
-
Manchester City (MERLIN) - FC Bayern Munchen (ULTRA)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:2
2nd Half
-
Spain (CLEAVE) - England (LORD)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
1:2
1st Half