Soccer
-
KI Klaksvik - FK Borac Banja Luka
UEFA Europa League
1:0
-
Molde FK - Cercle Brugge
UEFA Europa League
1:0
1P
-
Trabzonspor - SK Rapid
UEFA Europa League
0:0
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
UEFA Conference League
1:1
2P
-
FC Zurich - Vitoria SC Guimaraes
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
Tampereen Ilves - Djurgardens IF
UEFA Conference League
0:1
2P
-
MFK Ruzomberok - HNK Hajduk Split
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
Brøndby IF - Legia Warszawa
UEFA Conference League
0:0
1P
-
Silkeborg IF - KAA Gent
UEFA Conference League
0:0
1P
-
AC Omonia Nicosia - Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
UEFA Conference League
0:0
1P
-
HJK Helsinki - FK Decic Tuzi
UEFA Conference League
1:0
2P
-
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Conference League
0:0
1P
-
FC Iberia 1999 - Istanbul Basaksehir
UEFA Conference League
0:0
2P
-
Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves - Claypole Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
Ituzaingo Reserves - CA Lugano Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1P
-
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Aradippou
Club Friendlies
1:1
2P
-
Tersana SC - El Gounah
Egypt Cup
0:0
1PO
-
KoPa - MiPK
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:4
2P
-
FK Lyn U19 - Follo U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
2:1
1P
-
MPS/Atletico Malmi - HIFK
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
1:0
HT
-
Tampereen Peli-Toverit - FC Haka Juniorit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
2:1
2P
-
Young Africans - Simba SC
Tanzania Community Shield
1:0
2P
Basketball
-
Slovenia Women - Montenegro Women
International Friendlies Women
8:13
1Q
-
France - Germany
Olympic Games
68:60
4Q
Baseball
-
Washington Nationals - San Francisco Giants
MLB
1:1
3 Set
-
Atlanta Braves - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
0:7
3 Set
-
Pittsburgh Pirates - San Diego Padres
MLB
0:4
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HC Banik Sokolov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendlies
4:4
OT
-
HC Stadion Litomerice - Sparta Prague
Club Friendlies
1:3
3P
-
HC Dynamo Pardubice B - HC Pardubice
Club Friendlies
1:3
2P
-
HC Olomouc - HKM Zvolen
Club Friendlies
0:0
2P
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kometa Brno
Club Friendlies
2:2
2P
-
KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TKH Torun
Club Friendlies
1:2
P
-
Nybro Vikings IF - Vaxjo Lakers
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
Tennis
-
Arevalo, M/Pavic, M - Skupski, N/Venus, M
ATP Toronto Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Lock, B - Alves, M
Bogota, Colombia, Qualifying
PreGame
-
Bergevi, F/Veldheer, M - Schnaitter, J/Wallner, M
Bonn, Germany, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Uchijima, M - Samsonova, Liudmila
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Gauff, C - Wang, Yafan
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Frech, M - Shnaider, D
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Townsend, T - Stakusic, Marina
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin - Rublev, Andrey
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Humbert, U - Borges, N
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Paul, Tommy - Nakashima, B
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Ehlers N / Wickler C - Mol A B / Soerum C S
Olympic Games, Pool A
1:1
3 Set
Table tennis
-
Seibert, J - Rezetka, R
TTStar Series
2:1
4 Set
Cricket
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
0/0:164/3
1st Inn
-
Yorkshire - Leicestershire
Royal London One-Day Cup
236/7:136/2
2nd Inn
-
Lancashire - Middlesex
Royal London One-Day Cup
233/9:229/5
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Golden State Warriors (ENCORE) - Dallas Mavericks (CARNAGE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
55:65
3rd Quarter
-
Milwaukee Bucks (AM) - Los Angeles Lakers (TD24)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
16:11
2nd Quarter
eSoccer
-
Inter (RADICAL) - Atletico De Madrid (DEZZY)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
0:0
1st Half
-
England (LORD) - Spain (CLEAVE)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
4:0
2nd Half