Soccer
-
Avs Futebol Sad - Nacional da Madeira
Primeira Liga
0:0
1P
-
Odense BK - Hillerod Fodbold
1st Division
0:0
1P
-
AL Salt - Shabab AL Ordun
Professional League
1:1
-
AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors FC
National League
1:2
2P
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:0
2P
-
FC Halifax Town - Barnet
National League
0:0
2P
-
Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United FC
National League
3:0
2P
-
Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:2
2P
-
Southend United - York City
National League
1:0
2P
-
Boston United FC - Rochdale AFC
National League
0:2
2P
-
Tamworth - Sutton United
National League
0:0
2P
-
Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
National League
0:0
2P
-
FC Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan FC
Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Araz-Naxçivan PFK - Shamakhi FK
Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:2
2P
-
SK Lisen Brno - SFC Opava
FNL
0:0
1P
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
Fortuna liga
0:0
1P
-
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
Fortuna liga
0:0
-
Kelty Hearts - Stenhousemuir FC
Scotland League One
1:0
2P
-
Queen of The South FC - Cove Rangers FC
Scotland League One
0:0
2P
-
Annan Athletic - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland League One
0:0
2P
-
Arbroath FC - Montrose FC
Scotland League One
0:0
2P
-
Dumbarton - Alloa Athletic FC
Scotland League One
1:2
2P
-
Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent
SuperLeague
0:0
1P
-
ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo
Eerste Divisie
0:0
1P
-
Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
1:0
2P
-
Cheltenham Town - Newport County
League Two
2:2
2P
-
Gillingham FC - Carlisle United
League Two
1:0
2P
-
Tranmere Rovers FC - Notts County
League Two
0:0
2P
-
FBK Karlstad - AFC Eskilstuna
Division 1
2:0
2P
-
Falkenbergs FF - Tvaakers IF
Division 1
1:0
2P
-
Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK
Division 1
1:1
2P
-
Lunds BK - Ariana FC
Division 1
0:1
2P
-
Clyde - Stranraer FC
Scotland League Two
0:0
2P
-
East Fife - Edinburgh City FC
Scotland League Two
0:0
2P
-
Peterhead - Forfar Athletic FC
Scotland League Two
1:0
2P
-
Stirling Albion - Elgin City FC
Scotland League Two
0:1
2P
-
Spartans - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Scotland League Two
0:0
2P
-
Llantwit Major - Llanelli Town
Wales Championship South
2:2
2P
-
Ammanford - Trethomas Bluebirds AFC
Wales Championship South
1:3
2P
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin
Wales Championship South
0:3
2P
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - SK Zapy
3 liga
0:0
-
SK Kladno - FK Teplice B
3 liga
0:0
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - SK Sparta Kolin
3 liga
0:0
1P
-
Barry Town - Bala Town
Premier League
1:1
2P
-
Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Premier League
1:2
2P
-
Buckley Town - Holywell Town
FAW Championship North
2:0
2P
-
Caersws - Ruthin Town
FAW Championship North
2:1
2P
-
Mold Alexandra - Denbigh Town
FAW Championship North
1:1
2P
-
Ross County FC - Dundee United
Scotland Premiership
0:0
2P
-
Feyenoord - Willem II
Eredivisie
1:0
1P
-
Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvarosi Budapest
Liga NB I
0:1
2P
-
FK Liepaja - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
0:0
-
FK Haugesund - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:0
2P
-
Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle
Scotland Championship
1:0
2P
-
Greenock Morton - Hamilton Academical FC
Scotland Championship
0:0
2P
-
LASK Linz - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
0:0
-
WSG Tirol - Grazer AK 1902
Bundesliga
0:0
-
Brackley Town FC - Scunthorpe United
National League North
0:1
2P
-
Spennymoor Town - Chester FC
National League North
1:0
HT
-
Marine A.F.C. - Oxford City
National League North
1:0
2P
-
Southport FC - Alfreton Town FC
National League North
1:0
2P
-
Curzon Ashton - Needham Market
National League North
0:0
2P
-
FK Suduva - FC Hegelmann Litauen
A Lyga
0:0
1P
-
FCV Dender EH - KV Kortrijk
Jupiler League
2:1
2P
-
Åsane - Bryne
OBOS-Ligaen
1:3
2P
-
Keflavik Women - Vikingur Reykjavik Women
Urvalsdeild W
0:1
2P
-
Club Martin Ledesma - Club Fernando de La Mora
Division Intermedia
0:0
2P
-
Deportivo Santani - Rubio Nu
Division Intermedia
0:1
2P
-
Leixões - Benfica B
Segunda Liga
0:0
1P
-
NSI Runavik - Skála ÍF
Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hornchurch FC
National League South
1:0
HT
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Salisbury FC
National League South
0:2
HT
-
Club Guaraní Reserves - Club 2 de Mayo Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1P
-
Club Sport Colombia - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2P
-
Club Sportivo Limpeño - Club Olimpia De Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
2P
-
Club 12 de Octubre SD - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
2P
-
River Plate Asuncion - Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
2P
-
Borussia Dortmund - Aston Villa
Club Friendlies
0:0
-
VfB Stuttgart - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendlies
4:0
2P
-
FC Augsburg - Olympique Marseille
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
FSV Mainz - Montpellier HSC
Club Friendlies
2:1
2P
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rayo Vallecano
Club Friendlies
0:1
2P
-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Villarreal CF
Club Friendlies
2:0
HT
-
Stade Rennais - Werder Bremen
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - RC Strasbourg
Club Friendlies
1:0
2P
-
Newcastle United - Stade Brest 29
Club Friendlies
0:0
-
Angers SCO - SC Bastia
Club Friendlies
0:1
1P
-
Deportes Antofagasta Women - Universidad de Concepción Women
Chile Primera Division Women
PreGame
-
Cobresal Women - Deportes Iquique Women
Chile Primera Division Women
0:0
1P
-
Elliði - Vængir Júpiters
3. deild
1:0
2P
-
KV Vesturbaejar - FC Arbaer
3. deild
1:0
1P
-
ÍH Hafnarfjördur - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
1:3
2P
-
Grotta - Dalvík/Reynir
1. deild
1:2
2P
-
Santa Fe FC Women - FC Chorrillo Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0
2P
-
Manchester City - Manchester United
Community Shield
0:0
2P
-
Kerala Blasters - CISF Protectors
Durand Cup
6:0
2P
-
Brazil Olympic Women - USA Olympic Women
Women's Olympic Football
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CSD Colo Colo U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
2:2
1Q
-
Tshwane Suns - Northern Cape Zebras
South Africa National League
0:2
1Q
Tennis
-
Bondar, A/Zimmermann, K - Rus, A/Stojanovic, N
WTA Hamburg Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Rugby League
-
Leeds Rhinos - Wigan Warriors
England Super League
8:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.37]
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Prague Lions
European League of Football
6:9
4Q
Volleyball
-
Italy Women U20 - Ireland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
3:0
3 Set
-
Netherlands Women U20 - Bulgaria Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Koblizek, M - Seibert, J
TTStar Series
2:2
5 Set
-
Wang, M - Harimoto, Miwa
Olympic Games Women, Team
1:1
3 Set
Pickleball
-
Navratil, Zane/Rettenmaier, Travis - Khlif, Noe/Jakovljevic, Ivan
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Young, Darrian/Ge, Augustus - Duong, Quang/Young, Donald
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Wright, Matt/Daescu, Andrei - Trinh, Tam/Hovenier, Blaine
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Johns, Collin/Johns, Benjamin - Long, Brendon/Mick, Andre
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
eBasketball
-
Dallas Mavericks (OUTLAW) - Cleveland Cavaliers (CASCADE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
86:66
4th Quarter
-
Milwaukee Bucks (RUTHLESS) - Boston Celtics (HOLLOW)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
8:13
1st Quarter
eSoccer
-
Inter (VAPOR) - Barcelona (WEAPON)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
3:4
2nd Half
-
Real Madrid (BARON) - Manchester City (SPIDER)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
1:1
1st Half