Soccer
-
SalPa - TPS
Ykkonen
0:0
HT
-
JIPPO - MP
Ykkonen
1:2
2P
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - EPS
Ykkonen
1:1
HT
-
FK Eik Toensberg 871 - Kvik Halden
2. Division
1:1
2P
-
IFK Norrkoping FK - Vasteraas SK
Allsvenskan
0:0
2P
-
Halmstads BK - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:1
HT
-
AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors
National League
0:0
1P
-
Altrincham FC - Woking
National League
0:0
1P
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:0
-
FC Halifax Town - Barnet
National League
0:0
1P
-
Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United FC
National League
0:0
1P
-
Maidenhead United FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:0
PreGame
-
Southend United - York City
National League
0:0
1P
-
Aldershot Town FC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
PreGame
-
Boston United FC - Rochdale AFC
National League
0:0
-
Oldham Athletic - Braintree Town
National League
0:0
1P
-
Tamworth - Sutton United
National League
0:0
1P
-
Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
National League
0:0
1P
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:1
HT
-
FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec
Fortuna liga
0:1
2P
-
Kelty Hearts - Stenhousemuir FC
Scotland League One
0:0
1P
-
Queen of The South FC - Cove Rangers FC
Scotland League One
0:0
1P
-
Annan Athletic - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland League One
0:0
1P
-
Arbroath FC - Montrose FC
Scotland League One
0:0
1P
-
Dumbarton - Alloa Athletic FC
Scotland League One
0:0
1P
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - PFK Dinamo Samarqand
SuperLeague
PreGame
-
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz - ASK Voitsberg
2. Liga
2:1
2P
-
AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Barrow - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Cheltenham Town - Newport County
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
League Two
0:0
PreGame
-
Fleetwood Town - Grimsby Town
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Gillingham FC - Carlisle United
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Harrogate Town - Bromley FC
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Salford City - Port Vale
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Tranmere Rovers FC - Notts County
League Two
0:0
1P
-
Walsall FC - Morecambe FC
League Two
PreGame
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Piteå IF
Division 1
0:0
2P
-
FBK Karlstad - AFC Eskilstuna
Division 1
0:0
1P
-
Falkenbergs FF - Tvååkers IF
Division 1
0:0
1P
-
Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK
Division 1
0:0
1P
-
Lunds BK - Ariana FC
Division 1
0:0
-
Clyde - Stranraer FC
Scotland League Two
0:0
PreGame
-
East Fife - Edinburgh City FC
Scotland League Two
0:0
1P
-
Peterhead - Forfar Athletic FC
Scotland League Two
0:0
1P
-
Stirling Albion - Elgin City FC
Scotland League Two
0:0
1P
-
Spartans - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Scotland League Two
0:0
1P
-
Llantwit Major FC - Llanelli Town
Wales Championship South
2:1
1P
-
Ammanford AFC - Trethomas Bluebirds AFC
Wales Championship South
1:1
1P
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin
Wales Championship South
0:2
1P
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - FK Mas Taborsko II
3 liga
1:0
HT
-
Barry Town - Bala Town
Premier League
1:0
1P
-
Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan
Premier League
1:1
1P
-
Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata FC
Singapore Premier League
0:0
2P
-
Buckley Town - Holywell Town
FAW Championship North
1:0
1P
-
Caersws - Ruthin Town
FAW Championship North
2:0
1P
-
Mold Alexandra - Denbigh Town
FAW Championship North
0:0
1P
-
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
Liga 1
0:0
1P
-
Rangers - Motherwell
Scotland Premiership
0:0
1P
-
Ross County FC - Dundee United
Scotland Premiership
0:0
PreGame
-
Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvarosi Budapest
Liga NB I
0:0
-
FS Metta - Riga FC
Virsliga
1:1
HT
-
FC Tallinn - FC Elva
Esiliiga
3:2
2P
-
FK Haugesund - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:0
1P
-
Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle
Scotland Championship
0:0
1P
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Falkirk FC
Scotland Championship
0:0
1P
-
Greenock Morton - Hamilton Academical FC
Scotland Championship
0:0
1P
-
Hereford FC - South Shields
National League North
PreGame
-
Brackley Town FC - Scunthorpe United
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Peterborough Sports - Chorley
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Spennymoor Town - Chester FC
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Marine A.F.C. - Oxford City
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Southport - Alfreton Town
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Rushall Olympic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Curzon Ashton - Needham Market
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Kings Lynn FC - Warrington Town
National League North
PreGame
-
Buxton - Leamington
National League North
0:0
1P
-
Radcliffe Football Club - Scarborough Athletic
National League North
PreGame
-
TransINVEST Vilnius - FK Banga Gargždai
A Lyga
0:0
2P
-
Utsiktens BK - Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
0:1
HT
-
Ostersunds FK - Östers IF
Superettan
0:0
2P
-
FCV Dender EH - Kortrijk
Jupiler League
0:0
1P
-
AC Oulu - FC Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1P
-
Åsane - Bryne
OBOS-Ligaen
0:0
1P
-
Keflavik Women - Vikingur Reykjavik Women
Urvalsdeild W
0:0
1P
-
Club Martin Ledesma - Club Fernando de La Mora
Division Intermedia
0:0
1P
-
Deportivo Santani - Rubio Ñú
Division Intermedia
0:0
1P
-
CD Mafra - FC Pacos Ferreira
Segunda Liga
0:1
HT
-
Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City F.C.
MTN Cup
0:0
HT
-
Boreham Wood - Bath City
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Eastbourne Borough - Chesham United
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Chippenham Town - Farnborough
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Hampton & Richmond - Hornchurch FC
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Salisbury FC
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Slough Town - Chelmsford City
National League South
0:0
1P
-
St Albans City - Maidstone United
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Welling United - Aveley
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Weston-super-Mare - Worthing
National League South
0:0
1P
-
Truro City - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
PreGame
-
Torquay United - Enfield Town
National League South
PreGame
-
FC Vakhsh - Istiklol FC
Vysshaya Liga
0:1
2P
-
Club Guaraní Reserves - Club 2 de Mayo Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
PreGame
-
Club Sport Colombia - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1P
-
Club Sportivo Limpeño - Club Olimpia De Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1P
-
Club 12 de Octubre SD - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1P
-
River Plate Asuncion - Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1P
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
1P
-
VfB Stuttgart - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendlies
2:0
1P
-
FSV Mainz - Montpellier HSC
Club Friendlies
2:1
-
RC Lens - Leicester City
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rayo Vallecano
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Villarreal
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Southampton FC - Getafe CF
Club Friendlies
0:0
HT
-
USL Dunkerque - SV Zulte Waregem
Club Friendlies
1:0
HT
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - RC Strasbourg
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
West Ham - Celta de Vigo
Club Friendlies
0:0
1P
-
Elliði - Vængir Júpiters
3. deild
0:0
1P
-
KFK - Kari
3. deild
PreGame
-
ÍH Hafnarfjördur - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
PreGame
-
Grotta - Dalvík/Reynir
1. deild
0:0
1P
-
Santa Fe FC Women - FC Chorrillo Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
0:0
1P
-
Manchester City - Manchester United
Community Shield
0:0
1P
-
Kerala Blasters - CISF Protectors
Durand Cup
5:0
1P
-
FC Jazz - JJK Jyväskylä
Ykkonen
0:1
2P
-
FK Zhenys - FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:0
HT
Basketball
-
Saigon Heat - Nha Trang Dolphins
VBA
75:55
4Q
-
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
21:16
1Q
Tennis
-
Paulson, A - Gaubas, V
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Hassan, B - Marterer, M
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Handball
-
Norway - France
Olympic Games Women, Group A
19:15
2P
Rugby League
-
Leeds Rhinos - Wigan Warriors
England Super League
0:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.36]
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Prague Lions
European League of Football
0:7
2Q
Volleyball
-
Italy Women U20 - Ireland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
[Volleyball.MatchStatus.99]
Waterpolo
-
Australia Women - Spain
Olympic Games Women
2:3
[Waterpolo.MatchStatus.41]
Table tennis
-
Ueda, J - Konecny, T
TTStar Series
1:0
2 Set
-
Sun, Yingsha - Hirano, Miu
Olympic Games Women, Team
0:0
1 Set
Pickleball
-
French, Brandon/Koller, AJ - Sock, Jack/Shick, Collin
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Smith, Patrick/Devilliers, Jocelyn - Stone, Wyatt/Cincola, John
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Patriquin, Hayden/Alshon, Christian - Sherry, Ryan/Cassidy, Robert
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Deakin, Steve/Roddy, Eric - Johnson, Yates/Johnson, Hunter
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
eBasketball
-
Milwaukee Bucks (RUTHLESS) - Memphis Grizzlies (SILVER)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
18:14
1st Quarter
eSoccer
-
Atletico De Madrid (SPIDER) - Inter (STUNNER)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
1:0
1st Half
-
Newcastle UTD (WEAPON) - Arsenal (CHIPPER)
eSoccer H2H GG League Mixed
1:0
2nd Half