Soccer
-
Al Ahli Amman - Moghayer AL Sarhan
Professional League
1:0
1P
-
FK Auda - KF Drita
UEFA Conference League
1:0
1P
-
FC Ordabasy - FC Pyunik Yerevan
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
UEFA Conference League
0:0
-
PFC Shurtan - FK Buxoro
Pro Liga
1:2
2P
-
Leandro N. Alem Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1P
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1P
-
Pyramids FC - Abu Qair Semad
Egypt Cup
0:0
1P
-
Tersana SC - El Gounah
Egypt Cup
0:0
1P
-
Valerenga U19 - Strømsgodset U19
Norway National Champions League U19
0:2
1P
-
FC Goa - Tribhuvan Army Club
Durand Cup
2:1
2P
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - San Martín Burzaco Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1P
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:0
2P
-
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves - CA Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
3:0
2P
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:0
1P
-
Egypt Olympic - Morocco Olympic
Men's Olympic Football
0:1
1P
Ice Hockey
-
HC Banik Sokolov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendlies
1:1
1P
-
HIFK Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
1:0
1P
Tennis
-
Ruse, E - Korpatsch, T
WTA Hamburg
1:0
2 Set
-
Taberner, C - Kopp, S
ATP Challenger Cordenons, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Britto, L/Stepanov, R - Bortolotti, M/Romios, M
ATP Cordenons Challenger Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Glasspool, L/Mektic, N - Ram, R/Salisbury, J
ATP Toronto Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Jianu, F - Hemery, C
Bonn, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Cecchinato, M - Landaluce, M
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Svitolina, E - Kostyuk, M
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Tsurenko, L - Kalinskaya, A
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Frech, M - Shnaider, D
Toronto, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Nishikori, K - Tsitsipas, S
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Medvedev, D - Davidovich Fokina, A
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Humbert, U - Borges, N
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Paul, Tommy - Nakashima, B
Montreal, Canada, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Handball
-
Sweden Women - France
Olympic Games Women, Group A
14:12
2P
Volleyball
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Games Women, Group A
1:2
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Brunner N / Huberli T - Humana-Paredes M / Wilkerson B
Olympic Games Women, Pool A
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Seibert, J - Benes, M
TTStar Series
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
0/0:120/2
1st Inn
-
Warwickshire - Glamorgan
Royal London One-Day Cup
0/0:114/4
1st Inn
-
Lancashire - Middlesex
Royal London One-Day Cup
233/9:78/1
2nd Inn
-
Munster Reds - Leinster Lightning
Ireland Inter-Provincial ODI Series
80/6:242/10
2nd Inn
eBasketball
-
Boston Celtics (HOGGY) - Los Angeles Lakers (TD24)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
57:49
4th Quarter
-
Los Angeles Lakers (PULSE) - Boston Celtics (CARNAGE)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
10:6
1st Quarter
-
Cleveland Cavaliers (SPEED) - Phoenix Suns (THA KID)
eBasketball H2H GG League Mixed
33:32
3rd Quarter